Friday, March 25, 2011

Kiyoshi Sakurazuka, the Most Beautiful Man in The World

Beautiful is not it? he's a guy not a girl. Kiyoshi Sakurazuka name, a cosplayer guy who never wore clothes cosplay guy. he was a Crossdrreser. but he's not gay.

This is a photo of him with his girlfriend

Confused which one guy right? Kiyoshi right, the black clothes 

His Profile
Name: kiyoshi sakurazuka
Real Name :澈樱冢 = Che Ying Zhong (CMIIW)
Birthday : April 4, 1984
Height : 160cm
Weight : 40kg
Blood type : A
Constellation : Aries
Gender : Male
Birthplace : Hunan, China
Graduate : Beijing Institute of Technology

photo collection

photos of his original guy 


1 comment:


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...